FABOOL Laser CO2 Manual

Cover Attachment, Assembly Final

Cover Attachment, Assembly Final

Parts List

 

Parts Qty
cover top back 1
cover back 1
cover back acrylic 1
M5×8 low head bolt 4
M5×6 low head bolt 14

 

 

cover back attachment

Attach cover back with M5×6 low head bolt.
本体背面

Duct attachment

【* If you purchase the Exhaust Fan Kit, please attach the duct following instruction here.】
Put hose clip on washer socket.
(*Do not tighten it yet.)
Duct attachment
Connect duct to the washer socket.
Duct attachment
Tighten the hose clip with driver and tighten the duct.
(*Tightening too hard will break the duct. Please be careful not to tighten it too hard.)

Duct attachment
Duct attachment

cover top back attachment

 

Attach cover top back with M5x6 low head bolt.
cover top back

Attach cover back acrylic using M5x8 low head bolt.
cover backアクリル

Assembly of body of FABOOL Laser CO2 is completed!

Copyright 2018 smartDIYs Inc. All Rights Reserved.