FABOOL Laser DS (2018/08~) Manual

35. Top Back Installation and Competion of Main Body

No. Parts Name Notes Pictures Qty
51 Top back-LR     2
145 M5×8 Low Head Screw     8
139 M5 Post-in Nut     8

Assembly Procedure

Top back-LR Installation

Attach 2 of [51]Top back-LR with 8 of [145]M5×8 Low Head Screw and 8 of [139]M5 Post-in Nut.

35-1.jpg 35-2.jpg

 

Copyright 2018 smartDIYs Inc. All Rights Reserved.